profile of Otu





Surname: Otu Bassey
First name:
Effiom
Pseudonym:
el nino
Date of birth: 24 -06-1992
Age-group:
1993
Size:
0
Nationality:
Nigeria
Position:
Forward, Left winger
Club:
Bukola Babes Bukola Babes
A-National player:
no
One of their most important attacking
Otu has four goals and was in the team of the week.